(alphabetical)
Section:

Show/hide dates that have passed...

DateSheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4
Past Games
Monday
February 13th, 2017
R3 D1 7:00 pm
Byron Anderson
D3 vs D4
Meaghan Darlow
Michel Gosselin
D7 vs D6
Michel Germain
Alain Coutu
D5 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D8
Denis Nadeau
Monday
February 13th, 2017
R3 C1 9:00 pm
Robert Norton
C1 vs C6
Laura Thomas
Lisa Davies
C2 vs C7
Keith Davidson
Daniel Paquette
C3 vs C8
Gail Moorcroft
Jim Savard
C4 vs C9
Patrick Sabourin
Tuesday
February 14th, 2017
R3 B1 7:00 pm
Sean Fallon
B2 vs B5
Greg Sleno
Jared Blumenthal
B3 vs B6
Zackary Wise
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Larry South
B4 vs B7
Marc Don
Tuesday
February 14th, 2017
R3 A1 9:00 pm
Mike Fournier
A2 vs A5
Ben Vezeau
Steeve Gagnon
A3 vs A6
Francois Lahaise
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A8
Randy Sewell
Maurice Cayouette
A4 vs A7
Ian South
Monday
February 20th, 2017
R3 C2 7:00 pm
Jim Savard
C4 vs C7
Keith Davidson
Robert Norton
C1 vs C8
Gail Moorcroft
Lisa Davies
C2 vs C5
Carl Pinkham
Laura Thomas
C6 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Monday
February 20th, 2017
R3 D2 9:00 pm
Denis Nadeau
D8 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D4
Meaghan Darlow
Nancy Harvey
D2 vs D3
Byron Anderson
Alain Coutu
D5 vs D6
Michel Germain
Tuesday
February 21st, 2017
R3 A2 7:00 pm
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A7
Ian South
Mike Fournier
A2 vs A8
Randy Sewell
Maurice Cayouette
A4 vs A6
Francois Lahaise
Steeve Gagnon
A3 vs A5
Ben Vezeau
Tuesday
February 21st, 2017
R3 B2 9:00 pm
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B7
Marc Don
Sean Fallon
B2 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Larry South
B4 vs B6
Zackary Wise
Jared Blumenthal
B3 vs B5
Greg Sleno
Monday
February 27th, 2017
R3 D3 7:00 pm
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D6
Michel Germain
Meaghan Darlow
D4 vs D8
Denis Nadeau
Byron Anderson
D3 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Nancy Harvey
D2 vs D7
Michel Gosselin
Monday
February 27th, 2017
R3 C3 9:00 pm
Gail Moorcroft
C8 vs C9
Patrick Sabourin
Jim Savard
C4 vs C5
Carl Pinkham
Keith Davidson
C7 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Robert Norton
C1 vs C3
Daniel Paquette
Tuesday
February 28th, 2017
R3 B3 7:00 pm
Jared Blumenthal
B3 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Larry South
B4 vs B5
Greg Sleno
Sean Fallon
B2 vs B7
Marc Don
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B6
Zackary Wise
Tuesday
February 28th, 2017
R3 A3 9:00 pm
Steeve Gagnon
A3 vs A8
Randy Sewell
Maurice Cayouette
A4 vs A5
Ben Vezeau
Mike Fournier
A2 vs A7
Ian South
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A6
Francois Lahaise
Monday
March 13th, 2017
R3 C4 7:00 pm
Lisa Davies
C2 vs C3
Daniel Paquette
Patrick Sabourin
C9 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Jim Savard
C4 vs C6
Laura Thomas
Carl Pinkham
C5 vs C7
Keith Davidson
Monday
March 13th, 2017
R3 D4 9:00 pm
Byron Anderson
D3 vs D7
Michel Gosselin
Nancy Harvey
D2 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Michel Germain
D6 vs D8
Denis Nadeau
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D5
Alain Coutu
Tuesday
March 14th, 2017
R3 A4 7:00 pm
Maurice Cayouette
A4 vs A8
Randy Sewell
Steeve Gagnon
A3 vs A7
Ian South
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A5
Ben Vezeau
Mike Fournier
A2 vs A6
Francois Lahaise
Tuesday
March 14th, 2017
R3 B4 9:00 pm
Larry South
B4 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Jared Blumenthal
B3 vs B7
Marc Don
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B5
Greg Sleno
Sean Fallon
B2 vs B6
Zackary Wise
Monday
March 20th, 2017
R3 C5 7:00 pm
Carl Pinkham
C5 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Daniel Paquette
C3 vs C6
Laura Thomas
Robert Norton
C1 vs C9
Patrick Sabourin
Lisa Davies
C2 vs C8
Gail Moorcroft
Monday
March 20th, 2017
R3 D5 9:00 pm
Nancy Harvey
D2 vs D5
Alain Coutu
Byron Anderson
D3 vs D6
Michel Germain
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D7
Michel Gosselin
Meaghan Darlow
D4 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Tuesday
March 21st, 2017
R3 B5 7:00 pm
Zackary Wise
B6 vs B7
Marc Don
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B4
Larry South
Sean Fallon
B2 vs B3
Jared Blumenthal
Greg Sleno
B5 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Tuesday
March 21st, 2017
R3 A5 9:00 pm
Francois Lahaise
A6 vs A7
Ian South
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A4
Maurice Cayouette
Mike Fournier
A2 vs A3
Steeve Gagnon
Ben Vezeau
A5 vs A8
Randy Sewell
Monday
March 27th, 2017
R3 D6 7:00 pm
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D2
Nancy Harvey
Alain Coutu
D5 vs D8
Denis Nadeau
Meaghan Darlow
D4 vs D6
Michel Germain
Michel Gosselin
D7 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Monday
March 27th, 2017
R3 C6 9:00 pm
Robert Norton
C1 vs C7
Keith Davidson
Laura Thomas
C6 vs C8
Gail Moorcroft
Daniel Paquette
C3 vs C4
Jim Savard
Lisa Davies
C2 vs C9
Patrick Sabourin
Tuesday
March 28th, 2017
R3 C7 7:00 pm
Daniel Paquette
C3 vs C9
Patrick Sabourin
Carl Pinkham
C5 vs C6
Laura Thomas
Gail Moorcroft
C8 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Monday
April 3rd, 2017
R3 C8 7:00 pm
Carl Pinkham
C5 vs C8
Gail Moorcroft
Jim Savard
C4 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Robert Norton
C1 vs C2
Lisa Davies
Laura Thomas
C6 vs C7
Keith Davidson
Monday
April 3rd, 2017
R3 D7 9:00 pm
Meaghan Darlow
D4 vs D5
Alain Coutu
Brad Rogers
D1 vs D3
Byron Anderson
Michel Gosselin
D7 vs D8
Denis Nadeau
Nancy Harvey
D2 vs D6
Michel Germain
Tuesday
April 4th, 2017
R3 A6 7:00 pm
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A3
Steeve Gagnon
Francois Lahaise
A6 vs A8
Randy Sewell
Ben Vezeau
A5 vs A7
Ian South
Mike Fournier
A2 vs A4
Maurice Cayouette
Tuesday
April 4th, 2017
R3 B6 9:00 pm
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B3
Jared Blumenthal
Zackary Wise
B6 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Greg Sleno
B5 vs B7
Marc Don
Sean Fallon
B2 vs B4
Larry South
Monday
April 10th, 2017
R3 D8 7:00 pm
Michel Germain
D6 vs D9
Jean-Marie Gauthier
Michel Gosselin
D7 vs D5
Alain Coutu
Nancy Harvey
D2 vs D4
Meaghan Darlow
Byron Anderson
D3 vs D8
Denis Nadeau
Monday
April 10th, 2017
R3 C9 9:00 pm
Daniel Paquette
C3 vs C10
Jocelyne Malric
Robert Norton
C1 vs C5
Carl Pinkham
Keith Davidson
C7 vs C9
Patrick Sabourin
Lisa Davies
C2 vs C4
Jim Savard
Tuesday
April 11th, 2017
R3 B7 7:00 pm
Greg Sleno
B5 vs B6
Zackary Wise
Lawren Steventon
B1 vs B2
Sean Fallon
Jared Blumenthal
B3 vs B4
Larry South
Marc Don
B7 vs B8
Vladimir Freud
Tuesday
April 11th, 2017
R3 A7 9:00 pm
Ben Vezeau
A5 vs A6
Francois Lahaise
Tom Wharry
A1 vs A2
Mike Fournier
Steeve Gagnon
A3 vs A4
Maurice Cayouette
Ian South
A7 vs A8
Randy Sewell
  • Note: Team name in bold highlights game winner.
  • The league coordinator for 2016-2017 Open Ladder is Jocelyne Malric.